Tu sei qui

Docenti Scuola primaria a.s. 2021-2022

Cerca
Nome Plesso Classe/i
agostina.alessandro Alessandro Agostina Primaria Copreno 2 A - 4 A
alessandro.cupolo
alessia.gianotti Gianotti Alessia Primaria Copreno 3 A
andrea.brunetta Brunetta Andrea Primaria Lentate 4 A - 4 B
angela.annunziata Annunziata Angela
angela.cappelletti Cappelletti Angela
angela.moltrasio Moltrasio Angela
anna.greppi Greppi Anna Primaria Birago 1 A
annarosa.dangelo D'Angelo Anna Rosa Primaria Copreno 3 A - 3 B
antonella.angelini ANGELINI ANTONELLA
chiara.bolettieri Bolettieri Chiara Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B
claudia.rivolta Rivolta Claudia Primaria Copreno 3 B - 5 B
daniela.ferraro Ferraro Daniela
dario.busnelli Busnelli Dario
dina.gagliano GAGLIANO DINA Primaria Birago 2 A - 3 A
donata.fiameni Fiameni Donata
donatella.manni manni donatella Primaria Birago 5 A
Primaria Birago 5 A
elena.caspani Caspani Elena Primaria Lentate 5 A - 5 B
elisa.farina Farina Elisa Primaria Camnago 2 A - 3 A
enza.cascino@ho...
fabiola.crippa Crippa Fabiola Primaria Lentate 3 A - 3 B
francesca.robbiati Robbiati Francesca
gaia.busnelli Busnelli Gaia
gessica.giaggeri Giaggeri Gessica Primaria Birago 2 A - 3 A - 4 A
giovanna.ventrici Ventrici Giovanna
giuliana.radice Radice Giuliana Maria
greta.belloni Belloni Greta
ileana.colombo Colombo Ileana Maria Primaria Lentate 4 A - 4 B
katia.manzalini Manzalini Katia
lara.caiazzo Caiazzo Lara Primaria Lentate 4 A
laura.carbone Carbone Laura Primaria Copreno 1 A - 3 A
laura.caspani Caspani Laura Primaria Copreno 1 A - 2 A - 4 A
laura.pizzi Pizzi Laura Primaria Birago 1 A - 2 A
Primaria Camnago 1 A
luana.bonaldi Bonaldi Luana
lucia.caimi Caimi Lucia Primaria Lentate 2 A - 2 B
luigi.petrone petrone luigi Primaria Camnago 4 A - 5 B
mara.minotti Minotti Mara Primaria Copreno 1 A - 3 B
mariacatena.antona Antona Maria Catena Primaria Camnago 1 A
marialaura.caruso Caruso Maria Laura
marialaura.saladino Saladino Maria Laura
marta.fistolera Fistolera Marta Primaria Lentate 3 A - 3 B
nicoletta.giuli... Giuliani Nicoletta Primaria Camnago 4 A - 4 B
noemi.mastrilli mastrilli noemi
patrizia.lucini Lucini Patrizia Primaria Lentate 3 A - 3 B - 5 A - 5 B
patrizia.terraneo Terraneo Patrizia Primaria Camnago 4 A - 4 B - 5 B
remigio.gioe GIOE' REMIGIO Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B - 2 A - 2 B - 4 A - 4 B - 5 B
roberta.asnaghi Asnaghi Roberta
roberta.tolando Tolando Roberta
rosa.dinapoli Di Napoli Rosa Primaria Copreno 5 A - 5 B
rossella.pizzurro Pizzurro Rossella Maria Primaria Camnago 1 A - 2 A - 3 A
sara.bondesani Bondesani Sara Primaria Camnago 2 A - 3 A
sara.colombo Colombo Sara Primaria Camnago 2 A - 3 A - 4 A - 4 B - 5 A - 5 B
sarah.asciano ASCIANO SARAH Primaria Copreno 2 A - 4 A
sebastiana.faraci FARACI SEBASTIANA
serenella.gatti Gatti Serenella Primaria Birago 2 A - 3 A
silvia.cortello Cortello Silvia Chiara Primaria Copreno 3 A - 3 B
simona.villa Villa Simona Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B
sofia.fantin Fantin Sofia
stefania.biason Biason Stefania
stefania.casuscelli casuscelli stefania
valentina.difilippo Di Filippo Valentina
valentina.gizzi
veronica.sormani Sormani Veronica Alessandra Primaria Lentate 2 A
vincenza.sauro Sauro Vincenza Primaria Copreno 5 A - 5 B
vittoria.morabito Morabito Vittoria Primaria Camnago 5 A - 5 B