Tu sei qui

Docenti Scuola primaria a.s. 2020-2021

Cerca
Nome Plesso Classe/i
adriana.uguccioni UGUCCIONI ADRIANA Primaria Camnago 3 A
agostina.alessandro Alessandro Agostina Primaria Copreno 4 A - 5 A
amalia.gallo Gallo Amalia Primaria Copreno 3 B - 4 A - 5 A
andrea.brunetta Brunetta Andrea Primaria Lentate 2 A - 2 B
angela.annunziata Annunziata Angela
angela.cappelletti Cappelletti Angela Primaria Copreno 3 B
Primaria Copreno 3 A
anna.greppi Greppi Anna Primaria Birago 4 A
annarosa.dangelo D'Angelo Anna Rosa Primaria Copreno 1 A - 1 B - 5 A
barbara.maffei Maffei Barbara Primaria Lentate 4 A - 4 B
chiara.consonni consonni chiara Primaria Lentate 2 A
Primaria Lentate 2 B
daniela.ferraro Ferraro Daniela
dina.gagliano GAGLIANO DINA Primaria Birago 1 A - 5 A
donata.fiameni Fiameni Donata Primaria Birago 3 A
donatella.manni manni donatella Primaria Birago 3 A
elena.caspani Caspani Elena Primaria Lentate 3 A - 3 B
fabiola.crippa Crippa Fabiola Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B
francesca.robbiati Robbiati Francesca
gessica.giaggeri Giaggeri Gessica Primaria Birago 1 A - 2 A - 4 A - 5 A
Primaria Birago 1 A - 2 A - 4 A - 5 A
giovanna.piccione Piccione Giovanna Primaria Copreno 1 A - 1 B
giovanna.ventrici Ventrici Giovanna
giuliana.radice Radice Giuliana Maria Primaria Camnago 2 A - 2 B
ileana.colombo Colombo Ileana Maria Primaria Camnago 1 A
inelda.murolo Murolo Inelda Primaria Lentate 4 A - 4 B
katia.manzalini Manzalini Katia
lara.caiazzo Caiazzo Lara Primaria Lentate 2 A - 2 B
laura.caspani Caspani Laura Primaria Camnago 3 A - 5 A
laura.pizzi Pizzi Laura Primaria Copreno 4 A - 5 A
luana.bonaldi Bonaldi Luana Primaria Birago 5 A
lucia.caimi Caimi Lucia Primaria Lentate 5 A - 5 B
manuel.donarini Donarini Manuel Ernesto
mariagabriella.... Faverio Maria Gabriella
mariagrazia.romano Romanò Maria Grazia
marialaura.caruso Caruso Maria Laura Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B - 2 A - 2 B - 3 A - 3 B
mariateresa.ditoro Di Toro Maria Teresa
marta.fistolera Fistolera Marta Primaria Lentate 1 A - 1 B
nicoletta.giuli... Giuliani Nicoletta Primaria Camnago 2 A - 2 B
patrizia.lucini Lucini Patrizia Primaria Lentate 3 A - 3 B
patrizia.terraneo Terraneo Patrizia Primaria Camnago 2 A - 2 B - 4 B
remigio.gioe GIOE' REMIGIO Primaria Lentate 2 B
roberta.asnaghi Asnaghi Roberta
roberta.tolando Tolando Roberta
rosa.dinapoli Di Napoli Rosa Primaria Copreno 3 A - 3 B
sara.bondesani Bondesani Sara Primaria Camnago 5 A - 5 B
sara.colombo Colombo Sara Primaria Camnago 1 A - 2 A - 2 B - 3 A - 4 A - 4 B - 5 A - 5 B
sara.corrado Corrado Sara
sarah.asciano ASCIANO SARAH Primaria Copreno 2 A
serenella.gatti Gatti Serenella Primaria Birago 1 A - 5 A
silvia.cortello Cortello Silvia Chiara Primaria Copreno 1 A - 1 B
simona.malaspina Malaspina Simona
stefania.biason Biason Stefania Primaria Camnago 1 A
tiziana.semoli Semoli Tiziana Primaria Lentate 5 A - 5 B
valentina.borin BORIN VALENTINA Primaria Camnago 1 A - 5 B
valentina.calo Calò Valentina
valentina.difilippo Di Filippo Valentina