Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
392 Colombo Chiara Vittoria A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
391 Riccio Daniele A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
389 Calabrò Stefania
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
388 Ierardi Jennifer
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
386 Ceppi Damiana
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
384 Ulzega Giulia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
382 D'Errico Alfonso A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
379 D'ONOFRIO LARA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
378 Guaccio Rosanna
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
377 Martorino Santo
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
  • A-25 (AD25) TEDESCO
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
  • A-56 (AC56) CLARINETTO
  • A-56 (AG56) FLAUTO
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
376 Mariello Antonella A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
375 Galasso Lucrezia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
374 Silva Martina
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
372 perrotta francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
368 MASI DAVIDE A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
367 militello viviana A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
365 Ingiosi Federica A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
364 Porcelli Martina A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
363 Previti Giovanni
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
360 PIACENTE CARMEN A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
359 Franchi Gaia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
355 ARNESANO FRANCESCO
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
354 Bologna Francesco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
353 Bonarrigo Angela
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
352 MELILLI CRISTINA
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
351 di Bari Carmen
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
350 Giurbino Valentina AD00 SOSTEGNO
349 Lamanna Federico
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
348 Cantini Nicola
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
345 Brignone Francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
344 BELLETTATO RODOLFO
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
341 Cino Rocco Valerio A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
339 Cervellino Rossella
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
337 Tagliabue Emanuela
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AJ56) PIANOFORTE
335 Peloso Nicola AD00 SOSTEGNO
334 Aiello Flavio A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
332 Morabito Sebastiano
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
331 FAVASULI ANNUNZIATA A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
330 MIRABELLI ILEANA ROSA
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
328 Capomolla Gessica
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
327 Mauro Silvia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
326 Stabile Ania Pia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
325 Di Geronimo Maria Grazia
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
323 Valota Sofia A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
322 Bottitta Santana A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
321 Di Cerbo Lorenzo
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
319 NEGRETTI CHIARA
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
316 ALETTO GIANCARLO A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
315 Di Nauta Francesca A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
314 Fausto Bisantis A-30 (A030) MUSICA

Pagine